Who we are

Our website address is: https://goldenescortsads.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the registration form.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

How long we retain your data

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Privacy policy

We respect and protect the privacy of our users. This privacy policy tells you how we collect and use information.

The term “personal information” in this privacy policy means any information from which your identity is apparent or can be reasonably ascertained. We do not collect personal information about you when you visit this online service.

The purpose of this online service is a paid listing platform only
If you sign up as we will collect the email address you nominate and your phone number. We will never share these details with other organisations / third parties.
You may request access to personal information about you that we hold and you may ask us to correct your personal information if you find that it is not accurate, up-to-date or complete. You can contact us by email goldenescortsads@yahoo.com, We undertake to respond within 3 days. If the request or complaint will take longer to resolve, we will provide you with a date by which we expect to respond.
we maintain physical, technical and administrative safeguards. We update and test our security technology on an ongoing basis
we may use ‘cookies’. Cookies are an industry standard and most major web sites use them. A cookie is a small text file that our site may place on your computer as a tool to remember your preferences. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, however please note that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. Our website may contain links to other websites. Please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy practices of such other sites. When you go to other websites from here, we advise you to be aware and read their privacy policy.
This online service is bound by the provisions of the Privacy Act 1988, including the Australian Privacy Principles.

Golden Escorts Ads is an advertising and information source, only for adults, and as such has no connection or liability with any of the sites or individuals mentioned here. We ONLY sell advertisement space, we are not an escort agency.

All our girls are 100% verified to ensure you will always have the most unforgettable, sensual, erotic experiences that your heart desires.

Whether you need a massage to relax after a stressful day, or just having a wild and naughty time, there is a babe here to help satisfy your needs.

Start browsing and connecting with the hottest escorts and masseuses in Golden Escort Ads